Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Franรงoise Boufhal

Age: 35, born 18 December 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (266 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 6 days ago 7 comments
7 votes
Favorite Models by James OK (508 items)
list by James OK
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Francoise Boufhal Videos

Sexy Photoshoot with Francoise Boufhal | #5Mag Babes

4852 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


Francoise Boufhal and Rik Mayall

513 Views

Added 4 years ago


Francoise Boufhal

203 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

104 votes
59 votes
48 votes
35 votes
27 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 18th of December 1988 Birthplace: Hexham, England, United Kingdom Nationality: English, French. Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress, Glamour Model, Presenter Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 165 cm (or 5'5") Weight: 51 kg (or 112 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 38-26-34 Bra/cup size: 38F Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2009 - present (started around 20 years old; 14 years in the business) Tattoos: None English model, actress and presenter. Born in Hexham, Northumberland, England. She grew up and spent most of her childhood in Stocksfield and attended Broomley First school bef ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Beautiful (5), Hot (4), Brunette (4), UK (3), Born 1988 (3), Buxom (3), Female (3), British (3), 1988 (2), Awesome Bosom (2), England (2), Maxim (2), English (2), Hexham (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

listalbob 2 days, 7 hours ago
clarebare voted for 2 images 4 days, 4 hours ago

daknuts voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"2 images"


maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Dragonslayer 2 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tunasniff 1 month, 1 week ago
NavelFan voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

babin1 1 month, 2 weeks ago
makeup66 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

makeup66 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Where are you, beautiful maiden?"


EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

john1870 2 months, 2 weeks ago
john1870 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

fraserred voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

john780 3 months, 3 weeks ago
john780 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 4 months ago

WiscMisc posted a image 4 months ago

James OK voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (508 person items)
greywoolf68 4 months, 2 weeks ago
wester 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
James OK 5 months ago
hocuspocus2987 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 5 months, 3 weeks ago
kilogram5705 5 months, 4 weeks ago
pacifax 5 months, 4 weeks ago
foljohnn 6 months, 2 weeks ago
stefun27 6 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »