Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Silberspitz Szidónia

Born: 1 February 1904 Died: 2 January 1973

Country of origin: Hungary


Lists

14 votes
Pin-Ups (Christmas) (61 items)
list by Payador
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1904 (1), Died 1973 (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Buccaneer (1938)
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
3. Paris Honeymoon (1939)
2 want to see
4. Peter (1934)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
brofiend rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago