Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francisco Solano Lopez

Stats

Birth Name: Francisco Solano Lรณpez

Born: 26 October 1928 Died: 12 August 2011

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

15 votes
Historietistas argentinos (11 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Photos


Tags: Born 1928 (1), Died 2011 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books

Rating:
7.8
5 want this
Rating:
5.5
0 want this
3. The Eternaut (2016)
Rating:
8
1 want this




Movies

1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Lena rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago