Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francisco Pérez-Bannen

Stats

Birth Name: Francisco Pérez Bannen

Age: 47, born 16 February 1971

Born and residing in: Chile

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Manuela Oyarzún


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
4. Padre nuestro (2005)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Aurora (2014)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen