Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francisco Lachowski

Age: 32, born 13 May 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessiann Gravel


Lists

119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
64 votes
OMG[updated.10.2013] (25 items)
list by Likho
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
54 votes
1991, a Great Year for Models (33 items)
list by luuhs
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
47 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (97 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Francisco Lachowski Videos



Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Francisco Lachowski, born in 1992, in Curitiba, Brazil, is a Brazilian model. Lachowski made his modeling debut in 2008, strutting the runway in Milan for top designers like "Gucci", "Gianfranco Ferré" and was booked exclusively for "Dior Homme" in Paris. In 2009, Lachowski quickly rose to fame when he won Ford Models’ prestigious "Supermodel of the World" contest, Brazilian edition. Ford Models Brazil is the largest, leading Brazilian agency. Francisco won — among other goodies — a $60,000 modeling contract with the agency. Lachowski's hobbies include going to the beach, h ... (more)
Tags: Model (14), Male Model (8), Brazilian (8), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (6), Cute (6), Supermodel (6), Hot (5), Stunning (5), Male (4), Cuuute (3), Beautiful (3), Rad (3), Gorgeous (3), Handsome (3), Breathtaking (2), Wonderful (2), Fabulous (2), Striking (2), Adorable (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

1. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Iacchus• A minor deity, of some cultic importance, particularly at Athens and Eleusis in connection with the Eleusinian mysteries.• He perhaps originated as the personification of the ritual exclamation "Iacche!" cried out during the Eleusinian procession from Athens to Eleusis.• During the Greco-Persian Wars, when the Attic countryside, deserted by the Greeks, was being laid waste by the Persians, a ghostly procession was supposed to have been seen advancing from Eleusis, crying out “Ia"


monkor 5 months ago
cameraman101 5 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 5 months, 2 weeks ago
themasterbate 5 months, 4 weeks ago
dodo1010 5 months, 4 weeks ago
amyleigh 6 months ago
airmaster 6 months, 1 week ago
drumms 6 months, 2 weeks ago
icklepickle 6 months, 2 weeks ago
londonbible 6 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall11 6 months, 3 weeks ago
budapestbible 7 months ago
listerine314 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

bengee 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Arizona posted 31 images [View All] 1 year ago

chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
tyrell added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Favorite Person (7 person items)
tyrell 1 year, 2 months ago
therater 1 year, 2 months ago
wc2022 1 year, 3 months ago
emilymia 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kyle Ellis 1 year, 9 months ago
portofino 2 years, 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Francisco LachowskiBrazilian Model• Polish;• Brazilian;• Portuguese;• German; "


beautiful2021 3 years ago
paparazzis added this to list 3 years, 1 month ago
alenalena 3 years, 3 months ago
gracejuliette2 3 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »