Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francisco de la O

Stats

Birth Name: Francisco de la O Fernández

Age: 55, born 10 December 1965

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gabriela Platas


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: Francisco de la O (born December 27, 1965, Mexico City) is a Mexican actor and host. His father died in an air crash in 1968. His mother had to raise him and his two other siblings alone. Later, she married an alcoholic man whom abused them. The family, together with her daughter from her second marriage left Mexico City to Mérida. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8.4
5 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. El bulto (1992)
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
3. Corazones rotos (2001)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
4. Jacqueline (2001)
0 want to see