Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francis Martins

Age: 33, born 21 December 1988

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

29 votes
100 Breathtaking Brazilian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Best Brazilian Models (220 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (129 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Francis Martins Videos

Francis Martins - Brazilian Fashion Model

127 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

9 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Height: 5'10.5" Waist: 24" Bust: 32" C Hips: 34.5" Shoes: 10 US Eyes: Blue/Green Hair: Blonde Agency: Wilhelmina ... (more)
Tags: Brazil (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Puron voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

3DoctorWho voted for 25 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 32 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Puron rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
brhue rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mfq voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (129 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Jason voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 4 years ago

gomez68 voted for 81 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Jason rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Dark Shadows voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 4 years, 7 months ago
sara added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 5 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 years, 8 months ago
burnodo voted for 3 images 5 years, 11 months ago

bluenettes voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago