Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francine Jordi

Stats

Birth Name: Francine Lehmann

Age: 44, born 24 June 1977

Country of origin: Switzerland


Francine Jordi Videos

Francine Jordi - Wo di am meischte ha brucht

92 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Singer (1), Swis (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Folge 59 (2016)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
3. NDR Talk Show (1979)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
5. Wir sind Kaiser (2007)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

topcollection 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sophie85 added this to list 2 years, 12 months ago
DuckNation 4 years, 9 months ago
irishblue 5 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago