Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francine Fournier

Age: 50, born 19 February 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

31 votes
All of WWE Women's (217 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 months, 4 weeks ago 2 comments

Francine Fournier Videos

ECW Francine Legdrop!

307 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Wrestler (1), Born 1972 (1), WWE Diva (1), Born February 19 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
2. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)
rico650 9 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 2 years, 8 months ago
Daddy 2 years, 10 months ago
Iago Montana 2 years, 10 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 3 years, 7 months ago
shotswerefired posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
shotswerefired 3 years, 9 months ago
RayThomas663 4 years ago
joedaddy 4 years, 5 months ago
scarywomen 5 years, 9 months ago