Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Franceska Jaimes

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Romero

Age: 34, born 1 September 1985

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

206 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 15 comments

Tags: Born 1985 (2), Brunette (2), Porn Star (2), Latina (2), 5'8" (1), Hot (1), Born In Colombia (1), Big Butt (1), Wonderful Body (1), Big Boobs (1), Born In 1985 (1), Abs (1), Pornstar (1), Ass (1), Colombian (1), Hispanic (1), Wow (1), Beautiful (1), Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen