Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francesco Mandelli

Stats

Birth Name: Francesco Maria Mandelli

Age: 43, born 3 April 1979

Born and residing in: Italy


Photos


Description: Francesco Maria Mandelli (Erba, 3 aprile 1979) è un conduttore televisivo, conduttore radiofonico e attore italiano. Passa la giovinezza ad Osnago, in provincia di Lecco, frequentando il Liceo Scientifico Maria Gaetana Agnesi a Merate. Debutta in televisione nel 1998 nel programma di MTV Italia, Tokusho in veste di co-conduttore insieme a Andrea Pezzi. Di qui a qualche anno sarà conosciuto al pubblico come "Nongio", dal soprannome "Nongiovane". Nel 1999 debutta come attore con il film Tutti gli uomini del deficiente, regia di Paolo Costella, a cui fanno seguito, tra gli altri, Ora o mai più (2003), r ... (more)
Tags: Italian (2), Tv (1), Italia (1), Comic (1), Italy (1), Cinema (1), Musician (1), Actor (1), Italiano (1), VJ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Manuale d'amore (2005)
Rating:
5.7
115 Watched
Rating:
5
52 Watched
Rating:
6
41 Watched
Rating:
5
42 Watched
Rating:
3.8
33 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5
42 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
5. Untraditional (2016)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
5.4
10 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Books

Rating:
8
0 want this




Update feed

italiana 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 5 months ago
crossrossa 1 year, 6 months ago
rome2021 1 year, 6 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 7 months ago
franceitalie 1 year, 7 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 9 months ago
italianpeople 1 year, 9 months ago
Sabrina added this to list 4 years, 6 months ago