Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Lukasik

Age: 34, born 4 January 1987

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

17 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
TOP 10 italian women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 4 years ago

Photos

14 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Brunette (3), Italian (3), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
41 Watched
Rating:
4
11 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

crossrossa rated this 10/10 6 days, 5 hours ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 1 month ago
italy rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jdevon rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months ago

hulkargh rated this 8/10 8 months ago
124 posted 12 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

rob balej rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza rated this 6/10 1 year ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year ago
Planet Hot (2030 person items)

" 30. "


apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
kardashian rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Italian Women (300 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
looksharp rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
perod voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Byxcs added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

" Schio"


Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 4 years ago
TOP 10 italian women (2017) (10 beauty items)
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Italian Bombshells (76 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »