Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Lodo

Age: 36, born 1 August 1982

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
102 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
9 votes
Italian women (138 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 3 days ago
9 votes
Letterine (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

18 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Weight: 62 kg Measurements: 90-62-88 Eye Color: brown Hair Color: brown
Tags: Italian (5), Model (2), Letterina (2), 1982 (1), Brunette (1), Babe (1), Born 1982 (1), Sardinia (1), Born In August (1), WAG (1), August 1 (1), Holy Shit (1), Bunga Bunga (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Hot (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Olé (2006)
Rating:
3.7
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Italian women (138 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month ago
Satrapo rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago