Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francesca Lé

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Sherwood

Age: 51, born 8 December 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Wood


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
2. The Sex Awards (2014)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see
5. Evil Angel (2004)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Evil Angel (2004)
0 want to see




Update feed

paysdumonde 1 year ago
BlackMcLovin 1 year, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 8 months ago