Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Capaldi

Age: 14, born 8 June 2004

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (901 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
37 votes
born after 2000 (102 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Mascots (171 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Francesca Capaldi Videos



Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Chloe James on Disney's Dog with a Blog
Tags: 2004 (1), Born 2004 (1), Born In 2004 (1), Ginger (1), Redhead (1), Red Hair (1), Child Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
4.8
29 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
235 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

vorgon voted for 2 images 15 hours, 41 minutes ago

dutchman444 posted a image 16 hours, 55 minutes ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 day, 3 hours ago

vorgon voted for 3 images 3 days, 16 hours ago

dutchman444 posted 2 images 3 days, 19 hours ago

texasninja posted a image 5 days, 18 hours ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 week ago

dutchman444 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

texasninja posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

vorgon voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

texasninja voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

dutchman444 posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

dutchman444 posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

donsean voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

dutchman444 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

vorgon posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

vorgon voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

dutchman444 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

donsean voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

texasninja posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

vorgon voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

dutchman444 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

dutchman444 posted a image 4 weeks ago

vorgon voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month ago

vorgon voted for 2 images 1 month ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month ago

legslover1969 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month ago

vorgon voted for an image 1 month ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month ago

vorgon voted for an image 1 month ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

dutchman444 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dutchman444 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »