Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Frances Sholto-Douglas

Stats

Birth Name: Frances Claire Sholto-Douglas

Age: 24, born 16 May 1996

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Frances Sholto-Douglas was born on May 16, 1996 in Cape Town, Cape Province, South Africa. She is an actress, known for Samson (2018), The Kissing Booth (2018) and The Dating Game Killer (2017).
Tags: Actress (1), South African (1), Brunette (1), Born 1996 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
82 Watched
Rating:
5
24 Watched
3. Samson (2018)
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Mirror (2011)
Rating:
8.1
670 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

compcua posted 31 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

psow rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
compcua posted 3 images 2 years, 12 months ago

Grenxa rated this 10/10 3 years ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 3 years ago
Payal rated this 4/10 3 years, 3 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago