Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Frances Shaw

Age: 32, born 11 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Zach Strauss


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
16 votes
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (216 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Golden Globes 2018 (156 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year ago
6 votes
W Magazine's Best Performances Party 2018 (28 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 1 year ago

Frances Shaw Videos

Mary Jo Cacciatore BMS Drinking Game

169 Views

Added 4 years ago


Blue Mountain State - Mary Jo sexy

139 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Hot (1), Female (1), 1986 (1), Brunette (1), Scorpio (1), Green Eyes (1), Mr. Robot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched
Rating:
7.9
377 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
65 Watched
2. The Pretty One (2013)
Rating:
6.1
50 Watched
3. The End of Love (2012)
Rating:
6.3
27 want to see
Rating:
5.9
29 want to see
5. The Freebie (2010)
Rating:
5.5
26 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
3
1 want to see
2. SMILF (2015)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
3
1 want to see
2. SMILF (2015)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kenzie voted for 5 images 2 days, 7 hours ago

Sergio Georgini voted for 5 images 5 days, 21 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 week ago

Helen voted for an image 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 3 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 32 images [View All] 12 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 12 months ago
75th Golden Globe Awards (40 person items)
MUZE voted for an image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 1 year ago

Dessollié added this to a list 1 year ago
Dessollié posted 2 images 1 year ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Jewish Celebrities I'd fuck (101 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Celebrities from Massachusetts I'd fuck (16 person items)

"Brookline, Massachusetts"


Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (216 person items)
chance voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mtc voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »