Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Françoise Fabian

Stats

Birth Name: Michele Cortes De Leon y Fabianera

Age: 88, born 10 May 1933

Country of origin: France


Lists

56 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
French film stars (73 items)
list by Kenji
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Beautiful screen goddesses who get me tingling (89 items)
list by Kenji
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Favorite actresses (99 items)
list by Melancoly Baby
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Vintage beautiful women (89 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

French Actress - Born In Alger
Tags: French (1), European (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Belle de Jour (1967)
Rating:
7.8
609 Watched
Rating:
7.9
145 Watched
Rating:
6.5
133 Watched
Rating:
7.7
83 Watched
5. 5x2 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
69 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
30 Watched
2. Call my agent! (2015)
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
6.9
7 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Update feed

r1ke (Henrike) voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

jomi05 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Vintage beautiful women (89 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

jomi05 posted 2 images 4 years ago

jazzybop voted for 13 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago