Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: François Barbeau

Age: 33, born 5 July 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Evelyne Brochu


Lists

23 votes
Sexiest Men (563 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
10 votes
Good Faces//Man (301 items)
list by concatenation
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Just My Type (52 items)
list by DreaVeronica
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
My male rpg characters (110 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 7 years ago
7 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (3), Actor (3), Male (2), French (1), Cancer (1), Quebecois (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In 1985 (1), The Borgias (1), Avatary (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
268 Watched
Rating:
5.5
32 Watched
3. Big Sky (2015)
Rating:
4.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
5. Enragés (2015)
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
231 Watched
Rating:
7.1
87 Watched
Rating:
7.1
45 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ifollowrivers rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail added this to a list 5 months ago
Favorite Faces: Men (180 person items)
realitea rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Magdalena rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Koiff rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexiest Men (563 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Canadian Actors (27 person items)
Rachel rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
byskylar rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
tobsx90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Sasa rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
smoon added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Favorite actors over 30 (35 person items)
MUZE rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Gollum posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Kev64 rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Melanie rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago