Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katya Ivanova

Age: 26, born 14 September 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

222 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments

View all Foxy Di lists
Tags: Brunette (5), Russian (4), Cute (2), Female (2), Petite (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), 5'5" (1), Born In 1994 (1), Born 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

knoxcameron rated this 2/10 18 hours, 31 minutes ago