Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louisa Rose Allen

Age: 33, born 29 April 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Favorite British Female Singers (26 items)
list by kathy
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
32 votes
Blame UK for these female beauties (66 items)
list by spirit.
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
singers I like that aren't my favorite singers (36 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

View all Foxes lists

Foxes Videos

Foxes - Home (Official Video)

47 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Foxes - Let Go for Tonight (Official Video)

45 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Foxes - Youth (Official Video)

39 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago



View all Foxes videos

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Pop musician who is most known for her songs "Clarity" and "Youth." She won Best Dance Recording at the 56th Grammy Awards for "Clarity." She lived with her mother in Southampton, England and began performing under the name Foxes in 2011. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), British (2), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunner (2), Pop (1), Born 1989 (1), Glorious (1), Clarity (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1759 Watched
Rating:
7.5
164 Watched
3. Celebrity Juice (2008)
Rating:
6.6
20 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Clarity (2012)
Rating:
8.3
3 own
Rating:
8
1 own
3. All I Need (2016)
Rating:
5.7
0 want this
Rating:
8.5
1 own
Rating:
4
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
6
39 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

time50 4 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

musicbillboar 1 year ago
lovechopard 1 year ago
ellie24 1 year, 1 month ago
time50 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

time50 1 year, 3 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Milos Davidovic 1 year, 4 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
mfq voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 7 months ago
mychaloh 1 year, 8 months ago
124 voted for an image 2 years ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

django123 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

mfq voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
juh111 2 years, 7 months ago
stark21 3 years, 2 months ago
stark21 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
tijtij voted for 5 images 3 years, 5 months ago

steve1955 3 years, 7 months ago
Smiler1 3 years, 10 months ago
Stehako 4 years ago
Tyler Durden 4 years, 3 months ago
django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Alea 4 years, 5 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
Heather 4 years, 9 months ago
angy91 4 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas 4 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »