Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Forrest Landis

Age: 25, born 9 August 1994

Country of origin: United States


Lists

76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
redhead actors (150 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
Stars Who Are Younger Than Me! (15 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 8 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Cool (1), Unique (1), Actor (1), Adorable (1), Lovely (1), Makes The List (1), Prodigious (1), Movies (1), Cute (1), Fabulous (1), Love Him (1), Incredible (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), First-class (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Wonderful (1), Intelligent (1), Magnificent (1), Beautiful Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1772 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1613 Watched
Rating:
6
1135 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1027 Watched
Rating:
4.8
20 Watched




TV

1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1617 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1206 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen