Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Floriana Messina

Age: 31, born 3 May 1989

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Diego Loasses


Lists

10 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2299 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
9 votes
Italian Women (294 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
5 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#164) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment
2 votes
OMFG...WOW!!! (#63) (29 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
My Catalog Girls (#13) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 8 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Italian (1), Reality Tv (1), Italian-colombian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

124 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
halenboy rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Cr2011 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Cr2011 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Cr2011 voted for 5 images 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months ago
124 rated this 5/10 6 months ago
Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

khwezi6530 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

khwezi6530 rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 6 months ago
Scott Newman voted for an image 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#13) (48 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Perfection (#24) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »