Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Florian Bourdila

Age: 33, born 5 September 1989

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

167 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
50 votes
men's awesome hairstyle (36 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
46 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (97 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

10 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Florian Bourdila, born in 1989, in Paris, France, is a French model of Italian Dutch descent. The mischievous, 6-foot-one, blue-eyed, and hot-bodied Parisian model was scouted in Paris by "Ford Models" at the age of 19 and quickly shot to fame. Bourdila has graced the pages of several high fashion magazines including "L’Officiel Hommes", "POP", "Vogue Hommes", "Mixte", "V Man", "Numero", "Details", as well as modeled for big name designers such as "Prada", "D&G" and "Calvin Klein", to name just a few. He ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Male Model (2), Handsome (2), Eyes (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Eyebrows (1), Born In 1989 (1), Hot Guy (1), I'd Do Him (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

itscananarsln 2 months, 2 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Faces: Southern Europe (69 person items)
Estrie 4 years, 3 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano 4 years, 3 months ago
blackredroyal 5 years, 1 month ago
giannakos246 5 years, 10 months ago
gugugu11415 5 years, 11 months ago