Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Flora Coquerel

Age: 30, born 14 April 1994

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

68 votes
Zebras? (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
Afropean Lovelies (116 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
48 votes
Favourite Person (25 items)
list by SomeBloke
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

62 votes
62 votes
58 votes
55 votes
54 votes

Flora Coquerel (born 14 April 1994) is a Beninian-French model and a beauty pageant titleholder, who would delegate France at Miss World 2014. She is the 85th Miss France Titleholder. In December 2015, she was appointed by the President of Miss France to represent France at the Miss Universe 2015, where she placed in the Top 5.
Tags: Gorgeous (48), Hot (48), Cute (48), Stunner (48), Stunning (48), Beautiful (48), Pretty (48), Female Perfection (39), Perfection (39), Perfect Body (20), Breathtaking (20), Perfect (20), Model (16), Sensual (8), Ebony (3), French (2), Beauty Queen (2), Tall (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Miss World 2014 (2014)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
2. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 9 hours, 27 minutes ago

exeter69 voted for 69 images [View All] 21 hours, 2 minutes ago

stalindc posted 5 images [View All] 21 hours, 40 minutes ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 day, 14 hours ago

stalindc voted for 3 images 5 days, 22 hours ago

stalindc posted a comment on this image 5 days, 22 hours ago

"❤️"


Puron voted for an image 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Flounder voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

van12 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

stalindc voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

van12 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

stalindc voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

stalindc voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

stalindc voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 15 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

stalindc voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Elizabeth of York voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 1 month ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

Elizabeth of York voted for 55 images [View All] 1 month ago

Elizabeth of York voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month ago

stalindc posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"❤️"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 43 Next »