Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Floor Jansen

Age: 41, born 21 February 1981

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

61 votes
Sweet Female Rockers (45 items)
list by Bubs
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
My Rock|Metal Girl's (UPDATED) (14 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Women in Metal Music (22 items)
list by Candied Elise
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Floor Jansen Videos

My tribute to Floor Jansen

32 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Vocals (1), Metal (1), Guitar (1), Singer (1), Dutch (1), Beautiful (1), Nightwish (1), 1981 (1), Songwriter (1), Female Rocker (1), Born In 1981 (1), After Forever (1), Vocal Coach (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1. Pauw (2014)
0 want to see
2. M (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 4 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 6 months ago
buddhaj 1 year, 6 months ago
SA-512 1 year, 7 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years ago

lapinrose 2 years, 1 month ago
nudelz 2 years, 6 months ago
dethnoize 2 years, 11 months ago
jonslist 3 years ago
narrador nuevo 3 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas 4 years, 10 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
BORN 1981 (116 person items)
Dave Mason 5 years, 1 month ago
dandz posted 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

sh56 5 years, 7 months ago
Masterjones 5 years, 10 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 6 years ago

Zeke21 6 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 6 years ago

Tamรกs Bล‘czi 6 years, 1 month ago
Seymour voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

Seymour 6 years, 4 months ago