Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Peter Balzary

Age: 57, born 16 October 1962

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Melody Ehsani


Lists

68 votes
Celebrity Yearbook (42 items)
list by Coby
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 15 comments
48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (316 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Sexy, bizarre ...( Terry Richardson pics) (12 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
44 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years ago 6 comments
38 votes
... as me ( Terry Richardson portraits) (28 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

View all Flea lists

Flea Videos

The Nightwatchman feat. Flea - Breakdown

53 Views

Added 8 years ago


Flea Interview on Conan1997

24 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Flea videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Flea pictures
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
4728 Watched
Rating:
7
4117 Watched
Rating:
7.9
3642 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2514 Watched
5. Inside Out (2015)
Rating:
7.4
1350 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.9
5580 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4225 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1770 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1068 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched

View all Flea TV (22 more)



Music

1. Amok (2013)
Rating:
7
4 own
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 ♥ (128 person items)

"♥ Flea & Melody Ehsani ♥"


cekadidas added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

milica added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Marek voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Marek added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Mad stars 2 (13 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
perfect band (8 person items)

"bassist"