Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Flavia Camilla Watson

Age: 29, born 11 April 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

22 votes
Tell me who's the most beautiful girl? (5 items)
list by arlequina
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
13 votes
Who are the two most beautiful girls? (16 items)
list by clarkkent
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
12 votes
Sexy commercial women (95 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Sexy Aries celebrities (186 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#38) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Flavia was born in California, grew up in Ireland for 10 years, lived in Italy a few more, and then moved to the Santa Clarita Valley to attend CalArts at age 18.
Tags: Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hickey (2016)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched
4. Rigor Mortis (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
946 Watched
2. 9-1-1 (2018)
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Smiler1 posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sexy commercial women (95 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (186 person items)
yoda rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
yoda voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#38) (48 person items)
Payal rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

markhuffam voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

markhuffam rated this 5/10 3 years, 10 months ago
clarkkent added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
clarkkent rated this 5/10 3 years, 10 months ago
clarkkent voted for 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

clarkkent posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

arlequina added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
arlequina rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
arlequina posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago