Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Flávia Lucini

Age: 30, born 21 March 1989

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leandro Lima


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
178 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments

Flavia Lucini Videos

Flavia Lucini @My Shadow by Claudio Belizario

62 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Flavia Lucini by Claudio Belizario

111 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

18 votes
17 votes
17 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Model (2), Born In 1989 (1), Pretty (1), Fredericks Of Hollywood (1), Beautiful (1), 5'10" (1), Hot (1), Stunning (1), Stunner (1), Sexy (1), Brunette (1), DSLs (1), 1989 (1), Gorgeous (1), YBM (1), Brazil (1), Born 1989 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jason posted 2 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

KLH voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Jason posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Georgini posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Puron voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

KLH voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

perod voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

perod posted 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

KLH voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

KLH rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
alkrj2002 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
riani rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 2 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

MK-677 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

AdamantiumX voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (397 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Brazilian Models (75 person items)
ginofame rated this 10/10 6 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Brazilian Models (86 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (311 person items)
Mikopoles added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months ago
Famous Birthdays: March (86 person items)
Xivilai voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »