Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Flavia de Oliveira

Age: 41, born 17 July 1983

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
88 votes
My Favourite model (80 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 9 comments

Flavia de Oliveira Videos

Spring Summer 2011 - Backstage - Rapsodia

260 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

30 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Flavia de Oliveira (born July 17, 1983 in Londrina, Brazil) is a Brazilian model who participated in the 2006, 2007 and 2008 Victoria's Secret Fashion Shows. She has been in shows such as Dior, Victoria's Secret, Valentino, Missoni, Elie Saab, and Chanel. She has appeared in ad for brands like Blumarine, Dolce & Gabbana, Michael Kors, Pomellato and Salvatore Ferragamo.
Tags: Green Eyes (5), Model (5), Supermodel (5), Brazilian (4), Brunette (3), Beautiful (3), Hot (2), Bikini Body (2), Female Perfection (2), Born In 1983 (2), Perfect Body (2), Born 1983 (2), Brown Hair (2), Gorgeous (2), 1983 (2), Perfect (2), Stunning (2), Female (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
147 Watched
Rating:
8.2
152 Watched
Rating:
8
150 Watched
Rating:
8
137 Watched
Rating:
8.5
83 Watched




Update feed

denisvoron 3 weeks ago
listalbob 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Elastica 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ryan333 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months ago

mykwhopan voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 7 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 7 months ago

jandi voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 10 months ago
shhhhhhboy 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ebern voted for an image 11 months ago

Sasa 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Mick Muff voted for an image 1 year ago

matthejkalasky voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

acc80s 1 year ago
emerica voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

jabbazhouse 1 year, 1 month ago
planetx voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Jens Hamann 1 year, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cappe 1 year, 2 months ago
cappe voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Cassavius 1 year, 3 months ago
masterbino 1 year, 3 months ago
elliesmall 1 year, 3 months ago
mrhola 1 year, 4 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 4 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
jane111 1 year, 4 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chicchic 1 year, 4 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 5 months ago
lolli 1 year, 5 months ago
selsun voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

alla69 1 year, 5 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 5 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »