Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trent Heaven Stewart

Age: 27, born 4 November 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
88 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 11 years ago 8 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
54 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2011 Fashion (43 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 9 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Fivel Stewart was born on November 4, 1996 in Beverly Hills, California, USA as Trent Heaven Stewart. She is an actress, known for Hansel & Gretel: Warriors of Witchcraft (2013), Freeze (2013) and Pit Fighter (2005). She was inducted into the Black Belt Junior Hall Of Fame in 2003. She is a 2002 and 2003 World Champion in Martial Arts. From a true show business family. Daughter of multi-hyphenate, legendary stuntman-actor-producer-and more Nils Allen Stewart and part-time actress Renee Steward. Sister of actor-singer/composer-stuntman-producer Booboo Stewart, stuntwoman-actress-special effects artist Maegan Stewart ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
Rating:
7.1
111 Watched
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
4. The Recruit (2022)
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Umma
Rating:
3.7
20 Watched
Rating:
5.4
14 Watched
Rating:
2.5
13 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 want to see
5. American Satan (2017)
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched




Update feed

alea posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

alea posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

czekmolina added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 person items)
alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nasodorek voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

alea posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Squeak voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Forensic Guy voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

alea posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Johnny voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 27 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

alea posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

iknowthat posted 3 images 8 years, 3 months ago