Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 梁翠萍

Age: 43, born 16 June 1978

Country of origin: Malaysia

Currently Residing In: Taiwan, Province of China

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tony Chiu


Lists

10 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Malaysian Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Chinese Music Artists Directory (26 items)
list by shyguy26
Published 12 years ago 3 comments

Fish Leong Videos

Fish Leong / ??? - "???" (?????? HD ?)

38 Views

Added 8 years ago


???Fish Leong?????MV???????

28 Views

Added 8 years ago


???FishLeong ??? ??? HD MV

24 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Chinese name 梁靜茹 (traditional) Chinese name 梁静茹 (simplified) Pinyin Liáng Jìngrú (Mandarin) Jyutping leong4 zing6 jyu4 (Cantonese) Birth name 梁翠萍 Ancestry Shunde, Guangdong, China Origin Malaysia Born 16 June 1978 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia Other name(s) Jasmine Leong Occupation Singer Genre(s) Mandarin pop Label(s) Rock Records, Universal Music Years active 1997–present Spouse(s) Tony Chiu (2010–present) Fish Leong (born 16 June 1978) is the stage name of Jasmine Leong, an ethnic Chinese, of Cantonese descent Malaysian singer. ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Malaysian (1), Malaysia (1), C-pop (1), Leong Jingru (1), Jing Ru (1), Leong Jing Ru (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

xijinping rated this 10/10 6 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Fish has 1 child:• Anderson Zhao"


Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
n62162133 rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Jon Bristow rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago