Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fiona Barrón

Age: 23, born 27 September 1999

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

102 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (537 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 7 comments
77 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (174 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2020 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 33 comments
40 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Fiona Barron Videos

Modeling 101: Fiona Barron | Oh Polly

976 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

50 votes
37 votes
32 votes
28 votes
24 votes

Description: Fiona Barrón (born September 27, 1999 in San Miguel de Cozumel, Mexico) is a Mexican-American Instagram personality and model. She grew up an only child, on the tropical island San Miguel de Cozumel, in Mexico. She now resides in Los Angeles, California. Barron attended the Instituto Cumbres Cozumel. In February of 2014, she uploaded a first post to Instagram. It was a throwback picture of her as a child with her parents. She has since attracted more than 1.1 million followers to her account. She was profiled in GQ Australia as part of their "Instagram Woman of the Week" piece. Height: 5' 6" Measurem ... (more)
Tags: Buxom (2), Perfection (2), Wow (2), Mexican (2), Beautiful (2), Born 1999 (2), Brown Eyes (1), Amazing Body (1), Mexicana (1), Smile (1), Brunette (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Nice Body (1), DSLs (1), Face (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pdw55 voted for 4 images 13 hours, 36 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 22 hours, 35 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

cameraman101 2 days, 1 hour ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 days, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 days, 11 hours ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 5 days, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 9 hours ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

3DoctorWho voted for 13 images [View All] 6 days, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Gav 1 week, 2 days ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

offs voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

fullfathom voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

belakarsai voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

offs voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 61 Next »