Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Finty Williams

Stats

Birth Name: Tara Cressida Frances Williams

Age: 51, born 24 September 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
6 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gosford Park (2001)
Rating:
7
768 Watched
Rating:
6.8
330 Watched
3. The Good Night (2007)
Rating:
5.9
88 Watched
4. Mrs. Brown (1997)
Rating:
7.1
100 Watched
Rating:
6.6
76 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
551 Watched
2. Cranford (2007)
Rating:
8
71 Watched
Rating:
8.3
91 Watched
Rating:
8.2
40 Watched
Rating:
7.4
41 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Tara Cressida Frances Williams24 September 1972Williams has 1 child:โ€ข Sam Michael Williams (1997);"


cornishlee added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
British Acting Clans (260 person items)

"Daughter of Michael and Judi Dench."