Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Filipa Nascimento

Age: 22, born 19 May 1996

Country of origin: Portugal

Height: 5' 9"


Filipa Nascimento Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: This versatile model has in her journey great advertising campaigns for Nivea, Rexona, Coca-Cola, Old Spcice, Renault, Tresemmé and fashion jobs. Recently began her career as an actress in the main cast for the novel Vidas Opostas, with role name Íris Candal. HEIGHT 5'8.5 BUST 33.9 WAIST 24.8 HIPS 34.7 MAKING/JACKET 6 SHOES 6 HAIR COLOR Brown EYE COLOR Brown ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (1), Swimsuit (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Portugal (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wolf44 rated this 6/10 1 week ago
AdamantiumX posted a image 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 week, 4 days ago
titlerug rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Payal rated this 7/10 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted a video 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl posted 38 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago