Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Filip Bobek

Stats

Birth Name: Filip Andrzej Bobek

Age: 38, born 9 October 1980

Born and residing in: Poland


Photos


Tags: Polish (1), Actor (1), Prosto W Serce (1), BrzydUla (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Suicide Room (2011)
Rating:
7
134 Watched
2. Weekend (2011)
Rating:
3.6
5 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
4. 80 Millions (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. Wkreceni 2 (2015)
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen