Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karin Elisabeth Dreijer Andersson

Age: 46, born 7 April 1975

Born and residing in: Sweden


Lists

31 votes
Always in my playlist (44 items)
list by Gabi
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
Favourite Loopy Women! (25 items)
list by beketaten
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (247 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
Famous People Born in 1975 (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Fever Ray Videos

Fever Ray - Im not done

62 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Fever Ray - Now's The Only Time I Know

57 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Fever Ray 'Triangle Walks'

55 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago



View all Fever Ray videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Eccentric (1), Female Vocalists (1), Aries (1), Born 1975 (1), Born In 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fever Ray (2009)
Rating:
8.1
11 own
2. Plunge (2018)
Rating:
7.3
1 own
Rating:
8
2 own




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
PCA rated this 7/10 3 years ago
PCA added this to a list 3 years ago
Mรบsicos/Musicians. (143 music items)
Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Katie โ˜ฃ rated this 9/10 4 years ago
Ghosthack rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago