Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fernando Soto

Stats

Birth Name: Fernando Soto López

Age: 50, born 18 October 1968

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Tags: Spain (1), Hairy (1), Bearded (1), Born 1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
238 Watched
2. The Last Circus (2010)
Rating:
6.7
137 Watched
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched
4. Verbo (2011)
Rating:
3.5
5 want to see
5. After (2009)
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
94 Watched
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
8.4
23 Watched
4. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
MurdererX posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago