Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernando Rubรฉn Gago

Age: 36, born 10 April 1986

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gisela Dulko


Lists

38 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
Sexy football players โ™ฅ,โ™ฅ/ Futbolistas sexys (43 items)
list by Lola
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
5 votes
2013 Summer Transfers (141 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Argentinian (1), Footballer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched




Movies

1 want to see




Update feed

LautaroGSeven 5 years, 6 months ago