Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fernanda Serrano

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Fernanda Graça Serrano

Age: 50, born 15 November 1973

Country of origin: Portugal

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

12 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
7 votes
Portuguese Celebrities (475 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. A Tarde é Sua (2011)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
9 Watched
2. Jaime (1999)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
3. Julgamento (2007)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
5. A Bomba (2002)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Books

Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

itsonlyagirl 8 months, 1 week ago
sikaka posted 20 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Maria Fernanda Graça Serrano15 November 1973Serrano has 4 children:• Pedro Manuel Santiago Ramos (2005);• Laura Ramos (2007);• Maria Luísa Ramos (2009);• Caetana Ramos (2015);"


KingRichard 1 year, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 5 years ago
Portuguese Celebrities (475 person items)
cuirglovedteen posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago