Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Prada

Age: 40, born 22 September 1980

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
64 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 13 comments

Fernanda Prada Videos

Fernanda Prada, Kim Cloutier - Nara Camicie

271 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Fernanda Prada - Brazilian Fashion Model

471 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Fernanda Prada is another beautiful Brazilian model who has been featured on the covers of the Brazilian version of Vogue and Elle. Fernanda Prada was born in Santa Catarina, Brazil. She is a Brazilian model best known for her modeling work for Framesi, Jode, Jordache, QOD, O Boticário, Palmers, and Reserva Natural. She also appeared on the magazine covers of Brasilian 'Marie Claire', French 'Vital' and Italian 'Elle' and 'Grazia'. ... (more)
Tags: Female (5), Model (5), Brunette (3), Brazilian (3), Sensual (2), Gorgeous (2), Bikini (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Green Eyes (2), Cute (2), Brazil (2), Eyes (2), Hot (2), I Want Her (1), Tremendous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

madeinfrance rated this 10/10 1 month ago
bisous rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
bmac rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

paparazzis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 4 months ago
김수현 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
brhue rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Kandiss rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
spiralsun rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 7 months ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

swedart rated this 4/10 10 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 12 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
time50 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

time50 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ciao Bella! rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »