Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Motta

Age: 38, born 29 May 1981

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

150 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
141 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
139 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Fernanda Motta Videos

fernanda motta ten model mgt

43 Views

Added 8 years ago


Fernanda Motta - Revista QUEM - Julho de 2008

41 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Model (2), Brazilian (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Brazil (1), 1981 (1), Gorgeous (1), Blue Eyes (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Born In 1981 (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Yes, Dear (2000)
Rating:
6.3
70 Watched
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Movies

1. Just for Today (2001)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stark21 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (505 person items)
WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Brazilian Models (86 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (386 person items)
Zan Udo voted for 48 images [View All] 1 year ago

katia42assier voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Elemental Hotties (118 person items)

" Fm: Fermium "


MK-677 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

MK-677 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

perod posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

perod posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 3 years ago
Victoria's secret all models (785 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 173 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

perod voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

perod posted 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »