Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Liz

Age: 27, born 9 January 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
14 votes
Nordstrom models (20 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
10 votes
Best Brazilian Models (222 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

12 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Nationality: Brazilian Agencies * Next - New York ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Tall (1), Nordstrom (1), Ideeli (1), Lascana Lingerie (1), Brazil (1), 1991 (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

alexandre2909 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

R607 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

melvin90 posted 17 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
rdible1 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Lanterne voted for an image 8 months ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 8 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 8 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 8 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 8/10 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months ago

cyberjam2020 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 10 months ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
Jason rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 11 months ago

Jason voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 10/10 12 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ciollini voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Attended callbacks "


Acaccia posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »