Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Feo Aladag

Stats

Birth Name: Feodora Schenk

Age: 50, born 13 January 1972

Country of origin: Austria

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Austrian (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Rating:
8
29 Watched
2. Zwischen Welten (2014)
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
8
29 Watched
2. Zwischen Welten (2014)
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
9.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.1
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
29 Watched
2. Lucy (2006)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
3. Messy Christmas (2007)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
4. Green Desert (1999)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
5. Begleiter (2012)
0 want to see




TV directed by




Update feed

Ricky F 4 years, 6 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago