Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chu Chiu-hsue

Age: 69, born 5 May 1953

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
97 Watched
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched
Rating:
5.9
25 Watched
5. Shaolin Temple (1976)
Rating:
6
11 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Death Ring (1983)
1 want to see




Update feed

Aldenvdk posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago