Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Feng Ku

Stats

Birth Name: Szu Wen Chen

Age: 92, born 3 July 1930

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Chinese (1), Martial Artist (1), Born 1930 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
157 Watched
Rating:
7.3
97 Watched
Rating:
7
77 Watched
Rating:
7.6
44 want to see
Rating:
6.7
34 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.5
3 Watched