Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Femke Oosterkamp

Age: 25, born 3 October 1995

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
Top Girls (931 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: FMD-ID 13825 Hair color Dark blonde Eye color Blue Measurements (US) 33-26-35.5 ; (EU) 84-66-90 Dress size (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe size (US) 10 ; (EU) 42 ; (UK) 7.5 ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Netherlands (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

muratk voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

buddhaj voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

buddhaj added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Models - O (6 person items)
buddhaj rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

muratk voted for an image 7 months ago

muratk voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
samoden added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Top Girls (931 person items)
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
songair rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
angel1983 rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
audrey rated this 6/10 4 years ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 4 years ago
Models / F / (5 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 4 years ago
Muses (192 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

mal333 rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 5 images 4 years, 11 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Best Dutch Models (221 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago