Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Felicia Lee

Born: 22 October 1977 Died: 11 September 2009

Country of origin: Singapore

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

4 votes
Movie Main Actors/Guest stars The Fast & Furious (44 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Felicia Tang Videos

Hip Hop Honeys - Blazin Asians - Part 2

123 Views

Added 7 years ago


Felicia Tang - American Woman

81 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (6), Murdered (4), Died 2009 (4), Singapornese (4), Born 1977 (3), Actress (3), Got Tortured (3), Asian (2), Glamour Model (2), Playboy (2), Got Murdered (2), Beautiful (2), Lovely (1), Sexy (1), R.I.P (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), American (1), Bless (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2954 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2264 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen