Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathryn Felicia Day

Age: 44, born 28 June 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Felicia Day Videos

The Guild - Do You Wanna Date My Avatar

253 Views, 5 votes

Added 12 years ago


The Flog Gag Reel 2012

123 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

38 votes
36 votes
33 votes
28 votes
22 votes

Description: Kathryn Felicia Day (born June 28, 1979) is an American actress and writer. She played the character "Vi" on the TV series Buffy the Vampire Slayer and acted in movies such as Bring It On Again and June, as well as the Internet musical, Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog and a recurring role as Charlie on Supernatural. She is the star, writer, and producer of the original web series The Guild, a show loosely based on her life as a gamer. She also wrote and starred in the Dragon Age web series Dragon Age: Redemption. Day was a member of the board of directors of the International Academy of Web Television beginning December ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Redhead (9), American (6), Pretty (3), Cute (3), Attractive (2), Born 1979 (2), Unattractive (2), Ginger (2), Female (2), Buffy (2), Hot (2), Lovely Eyes (1), Not Annoying (1), Born In June (1), Born In 1979 (1), June 28 (1), Video Game VA (1), The Guild (1), Green-Eyed Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
4. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1271 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
256 Watched
2. Lust for Love (2014)
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
5. Rock Jocks (2012)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Guild (2007)
Rating:
7.5
86 Watched
Rating:
5.7
15 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched
5. Spooked (2014)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Music




Books

Rating:
5.7
1 own
Rating:
5
0 want this




Update feed

Battleax voted for an image 2 days, 9 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 6 images [View All] 3 days, 19 hours ago

moviemaniacii posted a image 5 days, 23 hours ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

moviemaniacii posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

moviemaniacii posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

moviemaniacii posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

moviemaniacii posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

moviemaniacii posted a image 1 month ago

moviemaniacii posted 3 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fakeselsun voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

moviemaniacii posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

moviemaniacii posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Xenomorph voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Redhead People and Characters (77 characters items)
Xenomorph voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »