Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Feist

Age: 44, born 13 February 1976

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kevin Drew


Lists

26 votes
An artist, a song (162 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
24 votes
Favorite Cover Songs (42 items)
list by Raquel
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
My top 50 Women (50 items)
list by Jon
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Vozes Femininas (26 items)
list by Leonardo Knox
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (237 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

View all Feist lists

Feist Videos

Mocky feat. Feist - Fightin' Away The Tears

34 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Feist - Metals #3

27 Views

Added 9 years ago


Feist - Metals #1

24 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Feist videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1976 (1), Female Artist (1), Singer (1), Born 1976 (1), Canadian (1), Female (1), Female Vocalists (1), Bangs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Reminder (2007)
Rating:
7.6
99 own
2. Let It Die (2005)
Rating:
7.7
71 own
Rating:
7.2
26 own
Rating:
8.3
14 own




Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
yellowhair posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years ago
Queen of Horror's Ultimate Playlist (205 music items)

""1234""


Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years ago
Favorite Songs- 2007 (14 music items)

""1234""


midcoaster rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago
lechat voted for an image 4 years ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 3 images 4 years ago

diamondgirl88 rated this 6/10 4 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Rylvan added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
People Born On Friday the 13th (13 person items)

"February 1976 Singer-Songwriter"